Best Sellers
H M S
0
Recent Search:
Clear
SOLD OUT
Jurllyshe Camouflage Contrast Print Short Sleeve Top With Casual Shorts Set
Jurllyshe Camouflage Contrast Print Short Sleeve Top With Casual Shorts Set
Orange-ori

Jurllyshe Camouflage Contrast Print Short Sleeve Top With Casual Shorts Set

SALE PRICE: US$19.46

Regular Price: US$38.91

4.7 (17)
4 equal payments of US$4.86 USD With paypalv2 quadpay
quadpay_tip
klarna-popup
gift Complete your birthday, get FREE sign necklace
Order it get 19 points
View More
size guide

SIZE GUIDE

in. cm
Product / Height /
Weight Measurements
Body Measurements
Bust3738.640.241.743.3
Waist2627.629.130.732.3
Hips3738.640.242.544.1
Sleeve8.38.79.19.49.8
Length23.62424.424.825.2
Outseam18.518.919.319.720.1
*This data was obtained from manually measuring the product, it may be off by 1-2 CM.
Email Me When It’s Back
shipping

Shipping Info

Learn More
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

Learn More
Earn 100 Points By Uploading Your Own Photo.
Quatity
Shipment
Value
4.7
  • U***a

    (Posted on 05/2020)
    4.6
    Fits very well love this !
  • E***r

    (Posted on 05/2020)
    4.6
    It's OK for your price because it's nice I'll use it to do sport arrived in good condition thanks

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.
  • D***s

    (Posted on 05/2020)
    4.6
    very cute! just as I expected.
  • F***e

    (Posted on 05/2020)
    4.6
    Great product and great material
  • K***k

    (Posted on 05/2020)
    4.6
    Exactly like picture great quality!
register get
12% OFF
YOU ARE ON THE LIST / THANKS FOR JOINING!
12
% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
CODE: NEW12
get exclusive offers & updates
×
ADD TO CART SUCCESSFULLY
8% OFF
YOUR FIRST ORDER
JOIN OUR EMALL LIST TO RECEIVE UPDATES AND EXCLUSIVE OFFERS
THANKS FOR JOINING US
8% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
easter egg game
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

WELCOME TO JURLLYSHE !

Play Game To Get Free Gifts!

start

Only 1 Step To Win Gifts

MY PRIZES

GET MORE CHANCES

share

Share to your friends (0 /1)

Invite friends to register, you can get one more chance
share

Use points (0 /1)

50 Points=1 Chance (My points: 0 )
Shop
AddScreen
Only $0.01
Swipe
Wishlist

Congratulations!

15% off only for Swipe Items!
The coupon will expire after 3 hours!
15% OFF
CODE: swipe15
Expire after
0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
X add to des
Congratulations!
Mission accomplished
Back to the game