Innovation
H M S
0
Recent Search:
Clear
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Green-ori
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Tangerine-ori
Tangerine-ori
Tangerine-ori
Tangerine-ori
Tangerine-ori
Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Maxi Dress
Gray-ori
Gray-ori
Gray-ori
Gray-ori
Gray-ori
Green-ori
Green-ori
Green-ori

Jurllyshe Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Plunging Maxi Dress

US$31.50
4.9 (100)
4 equal payments of US$7.87 USD With paypalv2 quadpay
quadpay_tip
klarna-popup
Money_saving VIP Card
Get 5 pcs 20% unconditional coupons for only $3.99!
customers can purchase at checkout!
Order it get 31 points
View More
size guide

SIZE GUIDE

Stretch

Non-Stretch Slight Stretch Medium Stretch High Stretch

size guide

  • Cm
  • Inch
SizeSMLXL
Bust79-8883-9287-9691-100
Waist60-7264-7668-8072-84
Hips76-8880-9284-9688-100
Sleeve58596061
Length142144146148
Shoulder34353637

1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust.Make sure to keep the tape level!

2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around widest part of your hips.

Email Me When It’s Back

the inspiration of this colorful strip pattern print is from the artwork, the dripping pigment is showing your smooth curve, plus the most fashionable plunging neckline and maxi dress, it is so beautiful! Katie Mylove Nazir recommended.

View More
shipping

Shipping Info

Learn More
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

Learn More
Earn 100 Points By Uploading Your Own Photo.
Quatity
Shipment
Value
4.9
  • F***r

    (Posted on 05/2021)
    4.9
    Super
  • F****u

    (Posted on 05/2021)
    5.0
    Received my dress today, nicely fitted and stretchy
  • V****p

    (Posted on 07/2021)
    4.8
    Delivery mega fast, dress Super, biflex material good)) photo later add)

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.

Congratulations on being the
lucky account!

register now get free gift
I agree to Jurllyshe’s Terms&Conditions and Privacy Policy.

THANKS FOR JIOINING US

Jurllyshe FREE Bandana For Lucky Customer
Free gift only for you
It will disappear in
00 : 00 : 00 : 00

Question & answer (0)

How about the product? Ask the person who has bought it

Q & A

Jurllyshe Colorful Stripe Print Long Sleeve Deep V-Neck Plunging Maxi Dress
Question&Answer

Q & A details

Q

Q Is this dress elastic?
get exclusive offers & updates
×
ADD TO CART SUCCESSFULLY
8% OFF
YOUR FIRST ORDER
JOIN OUR EMALL LIST TO RECEIVE UPDATES AND EXCLUSIVE OFFERS
THANKS FOR JOINING US
8% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

WELCOME TO JURLLYSHE !

Play Game To Get Free Gifts!

start

Only 1 Step To Win Gifts

MY PRIZES

GET MORE CHANCES

share

Share to your friends (0 /1)

Invite friends to register, you can get one more chance
share

Use points (0 /1)

50 Points=1 Chance (My points: 0 )
Congratulations!
10% O
F
F
Except SALE items
code: lucky10
Expried in 3 hours
Congratulations!
Free gift only for you
AddScreen
Swipe
Wishlist

Congratulations!

15% off only for Swipe Items!
The coupon will expire after 3 hours!
15% OFF
CODE: swipe15
Expire after
0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
X add to des
Add Jurllyshe To Home Screen
Special Code
12% OFF
Code: ADD12
Welcome To Jurllyshe!
12% OFF
Code: ADD12
The coupon code only for home screen

Jurllyshe Blind Box

Try your luck! Win high-value styles as a steal!
Click One to Pick
You have 2 chance
Rule>

Rule

1. 2 chances for each person. Chance +1 after sharing on social platforms.
2. If you fail to pay within 30 minutes, the reward will automatically expire.
3. Jurllyshe blind box, as a special discount can't be used in combination with other discounts.

My Blind Box

Share with your friends and get a second chance to play!
Congratulations!
Mission accomplished
Back to the game
Congratulations!
You Got 18% OFF!
Code: IND18
Only Valid 3 Hours
Congratulations on your
Whatsapp Privilege
over $49 $6 OFF
over $79 $12 OFF
over $179 $32 OFF
over $259 $50 OFF