member
H M S
0
Recent Search:
Clear
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
video
photo
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Pink-ori
Pink-ori
Pink-ori
Pink-ori
Pink-ori
Pink-ori
Pink-ori
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Sky Blue-ori
Sky Blue-ori
Sky Blue-ori
Sky Blue-ori
Sky Blue-ori
Sky Blue-ori
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Top With Tight Pants Set
Black-ori
Black-ori
Black-ori
Black-ori
Black-ori
Black-ori

Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Crop Top With Tight Leggings Pants Set

SALE PRICE: US$25.55

Regular Price: US$37.35

5.0 (173)
4 equal payments of US$6.38 USD With paypalv2 quadpay
quadpay_tip
klarna-popup
Money_saving VIP Card
Get 5 pcs 20% unconditional coupons for only $3.99!
customers can purchase at checkout!
Order it get 25 points
View More
size guide

SIZE GUIDE

in. cm
Product / Height /
Weight Measurements
Body Measurements
Bust29.1-33.130.7-34.632.3-36.2
Waist24.4-27.626-29.127.6-30.7
Hips31.5-35.433.1-3734.6-38.6
Sleeve25.62626.4
Length1313.413.8
Shoulder13.814.214.6
Pants Length41.942.543.1
*This data was obtained from manually measuring the product, it may be off by 1-2 CM.
Email Me When It’s Back

Be it your running session or daily yoga routine, this women’s casual sportswear will give you the best of both. Featuring a solid colour knit and basic style, it has sports bra top with stacked leggings having high waist and drawstrings. The leggings have side ruched detail to add more depth in the look.

View More
shipping

Shipping Info

Learn More
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

Learn More
Earn 100 Points By Uploading Your Own Photo.
Quatity
Shipment
Value
5.4
  • B**********e

    (Posted on 04/2021)
    4.7
    Y’all this was super sexy and the girls was sitting!! I got a L & The pants were kinda long but I’m 5’4 and a half so that could be why. Still worth it I’m getting the black and blue as well!
    Weight: 164cm/64.57inch
    Height: 87kg/191.80lbs

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 100 Reward Points For This Review.
  • J***************m

    (Posted on 12/2020)
    5.0
    I really like the color, very comfortable to wear, very satisfied, thank you

    Seller Reply

    Thank you very much for your recognition of our products, we will work harder in the future to make the brand better and serve every customer well.

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 100 Reward Points For This Review.
  • A************n

    (Posted on 01/2021)
    5.0
    A super beautiful set of clothes, I love it

    Seller Reply

    Thank you for your support. We will do more with your encouragement and support. Welcome to your next visit.

Congratulations on being the
lucky account!

register now get free gift
I agree to Jurllyshe’s Terms&Conditions and Privacy Policy.

THANKS FOR JIOINING US

Jurllyshe FREE Bandana For Lucky Customer
Free gift only for you
It will disappear in
00 : 00 : 00 : 00

Question & answer (0)

How about the product? Ask the person who has bought it

Q & A

Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Crop Top With Tight Leggings Pants Set
Question&Answer

Q & A details

Q

Q Is this dress elastic?
get exclusive offers & updates
×
ADD TO CART SUCCESSFULLY
8% OFF
YOUR FIRST ORDER
JOIN OUR EMALL LIST TO RECEIVE UPDATES AND EXCLUSIVE OFFERS
THANKS FOR JOINING US
8% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

WELCOME TO JURLLYSHE !

Play Game To Get Free Gifts!

start

Only 1 Step To Win Gifts

MY PRIZES

GET MORE CHANCES

share

Share to your friends (0 /1)

Invite friends to register, you can get one more chance
share

Use points (0 /1)

50 Points=1 Chance (My points: 0 )
AddScreen
Swipe
Wishlist

Congratulations!

15% off only for Swipe Items!
The coupon will expire after 3 hours!
15% OFF
CODE: swipe15
Expire after
0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
X add to des
Add Jurllyshe To Home Screen
Special Code
12% OFF
Code: ADD12
Welcome To Jurllyshe!
12% OFF
Code: ADD12
The coupon code only for home screen

Jurllyshe Blind Box

Try your luck! Win high-value styles as a steal!
Click One to Pick
You have 2 chance
Rule>

Rule

1. 2 chances for each person. Chance +1 after sharing on social platforms.
2. If you fail to pay within 30 minutes, the reward will automatically expire.
3. Jurllyshe blind box, as a special discount can't be used in combination with other discounts.

My Blind Box

Share with your friends and get a second chance to play!
Congratulations!
Mission accomplished
Back to the game
Congratulations!
You Got 18% OFF!
Code: IND18
Only Valid 3 Hours
Congratulations on your
Whatsapp Privilege
over $49 $6 OFF
over $79 $12 OFF
over $179 $32 OFF
over $259 $50 OFF