Best Sellers
H M S
0
Recent Search:
Clear
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Royal Blue-ori
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Black-ori
Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set
Gray-ori
SALE

Jurllyshe Letter Embroidery Sports Casual Zipper Hoodie With Pants Set

SALE PRICE: US$35.07

Regular Price: US$49.67

5.0 (66)
4 equal payments of US$8.76 USD With paypalv2 quadpay
quadpay_tip
klarna-popup
gift Complete your birthday, get FREE sign necklace
Order it get 35 points
View More
size guide

SIZE GUIDE

size guide

  • Cm
  • Inch
SizeSMLXL
Bust98102106110
Waist64687276
Hips96100104108
Sleeve48495051
Length65666768
Pants Length102103104105

1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust.Make sure to keep the tape level!

2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around widest part of your hips.

The simple style without any fancy decoration but a cute letter embroidery shows a pure characteristic, this comfortable hoodie with sports pants set is the best choice for adorable girls.

View More
shipping

Shipping Info

Learn More
safe

Return & Exchange Policy

Learn More
Earn 100 Points By Uploading Your Own Photo.
Quatity
Shipment
Value
5.0
  • Y*****************n

    (Posted on 10/2020)
    4.7
    Amazing quality! This top is beautiful! Medium size fits me!!!

    Seller Reply

    Thank you very much for your recognition of our products, we will work harder in the future to make the brand better and serve every customer well.

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.
  • K**********l

    (Posted on 12/2020)
    5.0
    Very warm, good seller

    Seller Reply

    Thank you for your support. We will do more with your encouragement and support. Welcome to your next visit.
  • t******a

    (Posted on 10/2020)
    5.0
    The suit is warm, soft. Bottom in size, top oversize. The bottom layer of fleece is strongly flinging.

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.
  • h******b

    (Posted on 10/2020)
    5.0
    The suit is excellent, fully corresponds to the description. At its size S, took L, sits Super, oversize. Very fast delivery,

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.
  • R****l

    (Posted on 08/2021)
    4.3
    Shipping came in earlier, everything came in just how the pictures show
    Weight: 157cm/61.81inch
    Height: 55kg/121.25lbs
    Bust: 98cm/38.58inch
    Waist: 50cm/19.69inch
    Hips: 72cm/28.35inch

    Seller Reply

    Thank you very much for your recognition of our products, we will work harder in the future to make the brand better and serve every customer well.

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.
register get
12% OFF
YOU ARE ON THE LIST / THANKS FOR JOINING!
12
% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
CODE: NEW12
get exclusive offers & updates
×
ADD TO CART SUCCESSFULLY
8% OFF
YOUR FIRST ORDER
JOIN OUR EMALL LIST TO RECEIVE UPDATES AND EXCLUSIVE OFFERS
THANKS FOR JOINING US
8% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
easter egg game
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

WELCOME TO JURLLYSHE !

Play Game To Get Free Gifts!

start

Only 1 Step To Win Gifts

MY PRIZES

GET MORE CHANCES

share

Share to your friends (0 /1)

Invite friends to register, you can get one more chance
share

Use points (0 /1)

50 Points=1 Chance (My points: 0 )
Shop
AddScreen
Only $0.01
Swipe
Wishlist

Congratulations!

15% off only for Swipe Items!
The coupon will expire after 3 hours!
15% OFF
CODE: swipe15
Expire after
0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
X add to des
Congratulations!
Mission accomplished
Back to the game