Best Sellers
0
Recent Search:
Clear
×
JurllyShe Letter Print Leisure Short Sleeve Top With Shorts Set
JurllyShe Letter Print Leisure Short Sleeve Top With Shorts Set
Neon Green-ori
JurllyShe Letter Print Leisure Short Sleeve Top With Shorts Set
White-ori
White-ori
White-ori
White-ori
JurllyShe Letter Print Leisure Short Sleeve Top With Shorts Set
Orange-ori
JurllyShe Letter Print Leisure Short Sleeve Top With Shorts Set
Black-ori
JurllyShe Letter Print Leisure Short Sleeve Top With Shorts Set
Pink-ori
Red-ori
JurllyShe Letter Print Leisure Short Sleeve Top With Shorts Set
SALE

Jurllyshe Letter Print Leisure Short Sleeve Top With Shorts Set

SALE PRICE: US$17.68

Regular Price: US$35.36

(33)
Order it get 17 points

Shipping Time For Clothing or Bag

Shipping Company Country Estimated Delivery Time
E-packet

United States; Ukraine; Australia; Canada;

Israel; Norway; France; United Kindom; France

7-15 Business Days

Shipping Time For Human Hair

Country Carrier & Shipping Time Shipping FEE
United States USPS & UPS Standard Shipping (Signature maybe required), 3-5 Business Days. USPS & UPS Express shipping (Signature maybe required), 1-3 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping,$20 for Express shipping to USA.
Canada UPS Standard Shipping (Signature Required), 3-5 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
Europe DHL Standard Shipping(Signature maybe Required),4-7 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
Australia TNT Standard Shipping( Signature maybe required),4-7 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
size guide

size guide

  • Cm
  • Inch
SizeSMLXLXXL
Bust112116120124128
Waist6670747882
Hips9296100104108
Sleeve2223242526
Length6970717273
Shoulder5657585960
Outseam5051525354

1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust.Make sure to keep the tape level!

2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around widest part of your hips.

avaliable:in stock
shipping

Fast Shipping

Shipping time about 3-15 days. 
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

30 Days Easy Return.
X
get exclusive offers & updates
×
x
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

REGISTER GET SPECIAL GIFT

start
X

For You First Order

Thanks For Your Register!

Spin To Win Sweet Gift!

Good Luck!

X