Best Sellers
H M S
0
Recent Search:
Clear
×
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Blue-ori
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Black-ori
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
White-ori
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress

Jurllyshe Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress

US$32.29
(10)
Order it get 32 points
Sale End In: 00: 00: 00

Shipping Time For Clothing or Bag

Shipping Company Country Estimated Delivery Time
E-packet

United States; Ukraine; Australia; Canada;

Israel; Norway; France; United Kindom; France

7-15 Business Days

Shipping Time For Human Hair

Country Carrier & Shipping Time Shipping FEE
United States USPS & UPS Standard Shipping (Signature maybe required), 3-5 Business Days. USPS & UPS Express shipping (Signature maybe required), 1-3 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping,$20 for Express shipping to USA.
Canada UPS Standard Shipping (Signature Required), 3-5 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
Europe DHL Standard Shipping(Signature maybe Required),4-7 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
Australia TNT Standard Shipping( Signature maybe required),4-7 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
size guide

Fabric Thickness

Slender Moderate Thick Thickened

size guide

  • Cm
  • Inch
SizeSMLXL
Bust106110114118
Waist80848892
Hips100104108112
Sleeve50515253
Length82838485
Shoulder60616263

1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust.Make sure to keep the tape level!

2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around widest part of your hips.

Email Me When It’s Back
avaliable:in stock

This glossy dress is also very smooth, the graceful can just shown from the advanced fabric, the low cut shirt collar can show your sexy body, no matter you are going to go shopping with your friends or have a date, picking this sexy dress will never be a mistake.

View More
shipping

Fast Shipping

Shipping time about 3-15 days. 
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

30 Days Easy Return.
X
get exclusive offers & updates
×
x
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

REGISTER GET SPECIAL GIFT

start
X

For You First Order

Thanks For Your Register!

Spin To Win Sweet Gift!

Good Luck!

X
X add to des
X