Best Sellers
H M S
0
Recent Search:
Clear
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
White-ori
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
White-ori
White-ori
White-ori
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
White-ori
White-ori
Blue-ori
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Blue-ori
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Black-ori
Black-ori

Jurllyshe Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress

SALE PRICE: US$23.34

Regular Price: US$35.29

5.0 (163)
4 equal payments of US$5.83 USD With paypalv2 quadpay
quadpay_tip
klarna-popup
gift Complete your birthday, get FREE sign necklace
Money_saving VIP Card
Get 5 pec 20% unconditional coupons for only $3.99!
customers can purchase at checkout!
Order it get 23 points
View More
size guide

SIZE GUIDE

size guide

  • Cm
  • Inch
SizeSMLXL
Bust106110114118
Waist80848892
Hips100104108112
Sleeve50515253
Length82838485
Shoulder60616263

1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust.Make sure to keep the tape level!

2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around widest part of your hips.

Email Me When It’s Back
The upgraded fabric fits the waist better!!!

This glossy dress is also very smooth, the graceful can just shown from the advanced fabric, the low cut shirt collar can show your sexy body, no matter you are going to go shopping with your friends or have a date, picking this sexy dress will never be a mistake. Biannca Prince, TheBlackBrat recommended.

View More
shipping

Shipping Info

Learn More
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

Learn More
Earn 100 Points By Uploading Your Own Photo.
Quatity
Shipment
Value
5.0
  • B***

    (Posted on 12/2021)
    4.9
    I really like as in the picture normal size
  • V****c

    (Posted on 12/2021)
    4.9
    Very short dress, but get very beautiful! If your long legs or have a long body then you take one size bigger. The fabric of the white dress is thick and not see trough! Very well so. I am very glad.

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 100 Reward Points For This Review.
  • S***

    (Posted on 10/2021)
    4.8
    Just like in the picture, all perfect!
register get
12% OFF
YOU ARE ON THE LIST / THANKS FOR JOINING!
12
% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
CODE: NEW12

Question & answer (1)

How about the product? Ask the person who has bought it

Q & A

Jurllyshe Long Sleeve Solid Color Sexy Nightclub Low Cut Shirt Collar Dress
Question&Answer

Q & A details

Q

Q Is this dress elastic?
get exclusive offers & updates
×
ADD TO CART SUCCESSFULLY
8% OFF
YOUR FIRST ORDER
JOIN OUR EMALL LIST TO RECEIVE UPDATES AND EXCLUSIVE OFFERS
THANKS FOR JOINING US
8% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

WELCOME TO JURLLYSHE !

Play Game To Get Free Gifts!

start

Only 1 Step To Win Gifts

MY PRIZES

GET MORE CHANCES

share

Share to your friends (0 /1)

Invite friends to register, you can get one more chance
share

Use points (0 /1)

50 Points=1 Chance (My points: 0 )
Shop
AddScreen
Only $0.01
Swipe
Wishlist

Congratulations!

15% off only for Swipe Items!
The coupon will expire after 3 hours!
15% OFF
CODE: swipe15
Expire after
0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
X add to des
Add Jurllyshe To Home Screen
Special Code
12% OFF
Code: ADD12
Welcome To Jurllyshe!
12% OFF
Code: ADD12
The coupon code only for home screen

Jurllyshe Blind Box

Try your luck! Win high-value styles as a steal!
Click One to Pick
You have 2 chance
Rule>

Rule

1. 2 chances for each person. Chance +1 after sharing on social platforms.
2. If you fail to pay within 30 minutes, the reward will automatically expire.
3. Jurllyshe blind box, as a special discount can't be used in combination with other discounts.

My Blind Box

Share with your friends and get a second chance to play!
Congratulations!
Mission accomplished
Back to the game