Dress
H M S
0
Recent Search:
Clear
SOLD OUT
Jurllyshe One Shoulder Solid Crop Top With Slim Fit Buttock Sexy Long Skirt Set
Jurllyshe One Shoulder Solid Crop Top With Slim Fit Buttock Sexy Long Skirt Set
Jurllyshe One Shoulder Solid Crop Top With Slim Fit Buttock Sexy Long Skirt Set
Jurllyshe One Shoulder Solid Crop Top With Slim Fit Buttock Sexy Long Skirt Set

Jurllyshe One Shoulder Solid Crop Top With Slim Fit Buttock Sexy Long Skirt Set

SALE PRICE: US$19.60

Regular Price: US$28.00

4.9 (10)
4 equal payments of US$4.90 USD With quadpay
quadpay_tip
klarna-popup
Money_saving VIP Card
Get 5 pcs 20% unconditional coupons for only $3.99!
customers can purchase at checkout!
Order it get 19 points
View More
size guide

SIZE GUIDE

in. cm
Product / Height /
Weight Measurements
Body Measurements
Bust26.8-36.228.3-37.829.9-39.4
Waist24.4-28.326-29.927.6-31.5
Hips29.9-3731.5-38.633.1-40.2
Sleeve22.422.823.2
Length14.61515.4
Top Length14.61515.4
*This data was obtained from manually measuring the product, it may be off by 1-2 CM.
Email Me When It’s Back

Just be the party rocker with our unique yet stylish one shoulder solid crop top seamlessly matched with slim fit buttock sexy long skirt. This set which is available in different colors which sure to provide you with pleasant look.

View More
shipping

Shipping Info

Learn More
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

Learn More
Earn 100 Points By Uploading Your Own Photo.
Quatity
Shipment
Value
4.9
  • P*********n

    (Posted on 12/2020)
    5.0
    Very comfortable fabric, the elasticity is very big, style is also very elegant and sexy

    Seller Reply

    Thank you very much for your recognition of our products, we will work harder in the future to make the brand better and serve every customer well.

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 100 Reward Points For This Review.
  • Y*************h

    (Posted on 09/2020)
    5.0
    They fit perfectly and make your body look very good!

    Seller Reply

    Thank you for your support. We will do more with your encouragement and support. Welcome to your next visit.
  • L**************e

    (Posted on 09/2020)
    4.7
    Receive the package on 9th day. It is fast, i love this set!!Medium size is fits me!!

    Seller Reply

    Thank you for your support. We will do more with your encouragement and support. Welcome to your next visit.

    Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

    This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.
register get
12% OFF
YOU ARE ON THE LIST / THANKS FOR JOINING!
12
% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
CODE: NEW12

Question & answer (0)

How about the product? Ask the person who has bought it

Q & A

Jurllyshe One Shoulder Solid Crop Top With Slim Fit Buttock Sexy Long Skirt Set
Question&Answer

Q & A details

Q

Q Is this dress elastic?
get exclusive offers & updates
×
ADD TO CART SUCCESSFULLY
8% OFF
YOUR FIRST ORDER
JOIN OUR EMALL LIST TO RECEIVE UPDATES AND EXCLUSIVE OFFERS
THANKS FOR JOINING US
8% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

WELCOME TO JURLLYSHE !

Play Game To Get Free Gifts!

start

Only 1 Step To Win Gifts

MY PRIZES

GET MORE CHANCES

share

Share to your friends (0 /1)

Invite friends to register, you can get one more chance
share

Use points (0 /1)

50 Points=1 Chance (My points: 0 )
Shop
AddScreen
Only $0.01
Swipe
Wishlist

Congratulations!

15% off only for Swipe Items!
The coupon will expire after 3 hours!
15% OFF
CODE: swipe15
Expire after
0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
X add to des
Add Jurllyshe To Home Screen
Special Code
12% OFF
Code: ADD12
Welcome To Jurllyshe!
12% OFF
Code: ADD12
The coupon code only for home screen

Jurllyshe Blind Box

Try your luck! Win high-value styles as a steal!
Click One to Pick
You have 2 chance
Rule>

Rule

1. 2 chances for each person. Chance +1 after sharing on social platforms.
2. If you fail to pay within 30 minutes, the reward will automatically expire.
3. Jurllyshe blind box, as a special discount can't be used in combination with other discounts.

My Blind Box

Share with your friends and get a second chance to play!
Congratulations!
Mission accomplished
Back to the game