Best Sellers
H M S
0
Recent Search:
Clear
×
Perspective Paisley Print V-neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress
Perspective Paisley Print V-neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress
Perspective Paisley Print V-neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress
Pink-ori
Pink-ori
Pink-ori
Perspective Paisley Print V-neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress
Perspective Paisley Print V-neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress
Perspective Paisley Print V-neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress
Blue-ori
Perspective Paisley Print V-neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress
Purple-ori
Perspective Paisley Print V-neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress
Yellow-ori

Jurllyshe Perspective Paisley Print V-Neck Collar Drawstring Sexy Bodycon Dress

SALE PRICE: US$27.20

Regular Price: US$32.01

(40)
Order it get 27 points

Shipping Time For Clothing or Bag

Shipping Company Country Estimated Delivery Time
E-packet

United States; Ukraine; Australia; Canada;

Israel; Norway; France; United Kindom; France

7-15 Business Days

Shipping Time For Human Hair

Country Carrier & Shipping Time Shipping FEE
United States USPS & UPS Standard Shipping (Signature maybe required), 3-5 Business Days. USPS & UPS Express shipping (Signature maybe required), 1-3 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping,$20 for Express shipping to USA.
Canada UPS Standard Shipping (Signature Required), 3-5 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
Europe DHL Standard Shipping(Signature maybe Required),4-7 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
Australia TNT Standard Shipping( Signature maybe required),4-7 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
size guide

Fabric Elasticity

Non-Stretch Slight Stretch Medium Stretch High Stretch

Fabric Thickness

Slender Moderate Thick Thickened

size guide

  • Cm
  • Inch
SizeSMLXL
Bust86909498
Waist64687276
Hips84889296
Sleeve61.562.563.564.5
Length84858687
Shoulder38394041

1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust.Make sure to keep the tape level!

2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around widest part of your hips.

Email Me When It’s Back
avaliable:in stock

The attractive Paisley pattern is a great element to match your unique graceful figure, printed on the sexy bodycon dress to give you the marvelous fashionable experience, plus its soft and smooth hand feeling, you will be really satisfied with this dress!

View More
shipping

Fast Shipping

Shipping time about 3-15 days. 
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

30 Days Easy Return.
X
+

Package Price: 51.74 Save up to US$4.00

+

Package Price: 49.7 Save up to US$3.00

+

Package Price: 57.64 Save up to US$3.00

+

Package Price: 49.85 Save up to US$3.00

get exclusive offers & updates
×
x
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

REGISTER GET SPECIAL GIFT

start
X

For You First Order

Thanks For Your Register!

Spin To Win Sweet Gift!

Good Luck!

X
X add to des
X