Best Sellers
0
Recent Search:
Clear
×
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
White-ori
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
White-ori
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
White-ori
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
Black-ori
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
Black-ori
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
Brown-ori
Brown-ori
Brown-ori
Brown-ori
Brown-ori
Brown-ori
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits
Brown-ori
Brown-ori

Jurllyshe Solid Color Long Sleeve High Neck Skinny Sports Jumpsuits

US$30.54
(30)
Order it get 30 points

Shipping Time For Clothing or Bag

Shipping Company Country Estimated Delivery Time
E-packet

United States; Ukraine; Australia; Canada;

Israel; Norway; France; United Kindom; France

7-15 Business Days

Shipping Time For Human Hair

Country Carrier & Shipping Time Shipping FEE
United States USPS & UPS Standard Shipping (Signature maybe required), 3-5 Business Days. USPS & UPS Express shipping (Signature maybe required), 1-3 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping,$20 for Express shipping to USA.
Canada UPS Standard Shipping (Signature Required), 3-5 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
Europe DHL Standard Shipping(Signature maybe Required),4-7 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
Australia TNT Standard Shipping( Signature maybe required),4-7 Business Days. Free Shipping for Standard Shipping
size guide

Fabric Elasticity

Non-Stretch Slight Stretch Medium Stretch High Stretch

Fabric Thickness

Slender Moderate Thick Thickened

size guide

  • Cm
  • Inch
SizeSMLXL
Bust73-8477-8881-9285-96
Waist59-7063-7467-7871-82
Hips74-8678-9082-9486-98
Sleeve63646566
Length147.5150152.5155
Shoulder34353637

1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust.Make sure to keep the tape level!

2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around widest part of your hips.

Email Me When It’s Back
avaliable:in stock

The minimalism design concept makes it a pure solid color, the slim fit wrap your body tightly, so that will show your perfect stature, you can keep shine when you do yoga or exercise, the comfortable fabric will care for you all the time. More sexy jumpsuits for women here!

View More
shipping

Fast Shipping

Shipping time about 3-15 days. 
safe

Easy Return & Exchange

30 Days Easy Return.
X
+

Package Price: 69.55 Save up to US$4.00

+

Package Price: 62.58 Save up to US$3.00

+

Package Price: 56.06 Save up to US$3.00

+

Package Price: 62.85 Save up to US$3.00

get exclusive offers & updates
×
x
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK

REGISTER GET SPECIAL GIFT

start
X

For You First Order

Thanks For Your Register!

Spin To Win Sweet Gift!

Good Luck!

X